25-08-2022 - 26-08-2022 Copa de Galicia de Doma Clásica Centro Ecuestre Finca Abrigosa

Jinete Caballo Prueba
Carolina Rubianes Meixengo FLAMENCO Rider 2
Andrea Seoane Díaz ALEGRE CVIII Rider 1
Romina Salazar Dans BRANDY XVI Rider 1
Candela Fernandez Santiso DORA Asiento y Posición
Alba Pazos Mella TORDA (LUNA) Rider 1
José Luis Sánchez Fandiño TORDA (LUNA) Rider 3
Natalia Rivera Cela CAYETANO XIII Rider 1
Begoña Castro Iglesias AMADEUS Rider 3
Nathalie Oubiña Castro AMADEUS Rider 3
Virginia Lozano Rubio PETO Rider 3
Ana Belén Otero Cacheda MORENO Rider 2
Irene Suárez Sanmartín MARIE Asiento y Posición
Eva Pazos López BRISA Asiento y Posición
Chantal Rodríguez M?ner EDY BERLIN PARISOL Rider 2
Candela Ramos Álvarez LLUVIA DEL POLO Rider 2
Inés Martínez Barros TXURI URDIN Clásica
Lucia Cal Roca De Togores ARENAL VI Rider 1
Lucía Pazos Iglesias-Corral PERLA Rider 2
Marta Puentes Goicoa ROUS DE CEARAN Rider 1
Noelia Costoya Rosende ORFEAS Rider 3
Zoe Estévez Adrio TORMENTA Rider 2
Daniella Fernández Gutiérrez AMOROSO L. Asiento y Posición
Elena González García CAPOTE LN Clásica
Carolina Yumey Graña Montero CINDIRELLA Rider 2
Catalina Sanchez Vazquez ESQUEIRO Asiento y Posición
Aitana Díaz Rodríguez ESQUEIRO Asiento y Posición
Elisa Seijo Barreiro FURIA Asiento y Posición
Marta Padin Fernández LETRADO Rider 1
Valeria Sánchez Arias BROWNIE Clásica
Carmen Martínez Rey FLOR DE VIDA Rider 1
Mario Jiménez Hernández CARAMELO Rider 3
Noelia González Franco BINGO DE ABAJO Rider 2
Chloe Caamaño Longueira FURST LOHENHALL Rider 3
Bianca Caamaño Longueira HUMO Rider 1
Pedro Jorge Rodrigues Afonso DESEADO DE VIDA Clásica
Nicolás Rey Pascalin DUQUE DE EQUIGALIA Rider 1
Aída Torreiro Golpe BURGUES VIII Rider 3
Laura Datorre Ferreño MCKENZIE (EX.RUBIA) Rider 1
Laura Posada Rouco CASTAÑO Rider 1
Carmen Iria González Fernández NUSCO GC Rider 1
Lara Lago López NUSCO GC Rider 1
Leo García Prado EVERT Rider 1
Aroa Fernandez Gonzalez EVERT Rider 1
Clara Morazo Mosquera ELIA Clásica
Sara Gómez Roldan LANCERO AS II Clásica
Sara Gómez Roldan LANCERO AS II Clásica
Mª Teresa Rey García HUMO Rider 1
Iria Villar Taibo ASPIRANTE Rider 1
Christian López García BURGUES VIII Rider 3
Paula Besada Fontan FIRULAIS Rider 1
PROCESOS ELECTORAIS
LICENZAS
INSCRICIÓN CONCURSOS
EXAMES DE GALOPE