06-07-2022 - 10-07-2022 Campionato Galego de Saltos de Obstáculos Club Hípico Cemar

Jinete Caballo Prueba
Gonzalo Criado Constenla ELA DE L'ETAPE Ponis B
Gonzalo Criado Constenla CHARLOT Ponis A
Paula Mendivil Rodríguez PICASO Copa Juveniles
Ines Rodriguez Arias DUKE Copa Alevines
Laura Carballo Novo PONGO DE BELUCHI Copa Ponis B
Lucas Barcia Iglesias GOLDAKO MINELLI Ponis B
Lucas Barcia Iglesias BAKERO DE ROCNOIR Ponis C
Eugenia Martínez de Vierna MOONBREAKER Adultos
Joaquín Poves Gil BELLA DE LLAMOSAS Adultos
Joaquín Poves Gil PERSEO DO SOUTO C. Jóvenes 5 años
Joaquín Poves Gil IVARO DEL MASET C. Jóvenes 5 años
Irene Suanzes Quintela GENIO JGF Alevines
Candela Bruquetas Fernandez BALOTELLI Alevines
Martina Bruquetas Fernandez QUINGDAO Infantiles
Norma Porta Barros STUBBENHOF'S CAN BE GOOD Copa Infantiles
Carmen Fernandez Teijeiro WINTENDER Copa Juveniles
Pedro Puente Fernández VAREDO DU RU Juveniles
Hugo Curras Casal BROWNI (EX.CHULO) Copa Ponis B
Evelyn Arosa González TAGADA KILI Ponis B
Emma Rodríguez Vázquez ISNA 06 Juveniles
Emma Rodríguez Vázquez LEGOS DE LEIGHAN C. Jóvenes 6 años
Emma Rodríguez Vázquez DIVA Ponis D
Evelyn Arosa González TAGADA KILI Ponis B
Víctor Chan Barbosa BANDOLERO Copa Ponis C
Emma Rodríguez Vázquez JUST DO IT DE LEIGHAN C. Jóvenes 5 años
Ángel Luis García Durán CHARLIE DE LEIGHAN C. Jóvenes 4 años
Ángel Luis García Durán TECLA DE FERREIROS Veteranos
Santiago Reverendo López RATINA C Ponis B
Santiago Reverendo López SWING D'OTHON Copa Ponis C
Julián Aneiros Quintiana REMONDO DE OLID & R Veteranos
Cayetana Yzquierdo Cuevas COLETTE DE LA CROUPE Copa Ponis C
Saray Piñeiro Giraldo FETCOLEUR DE PARISOL Copa Infantiles
Mencia Domínguez Rodríguez BEHENNE DES COUTIS Copa Ponis C
Antia Domínguez Rodríguez CASCABEL KILI Ponis A
Brais Rodriguez Carballido NUTELLA DE JC Copa Ponis C
Lola Rama Sanchez ARTISTE DU FLEUVE Copa Ponis A
Marta Casteleiro Garcia-Matres LUCRIS EL RASILLO C. Jóvenes 5 años
Adai Hernández Folgueira GINOLA ZETA Z Juveniles
Lola Ballesteros Moscoso ROUNI Copa Ponis D
Amitai Hernández Folgueira JERRY Copa Infantiles
Axel Hernández Folgueira XX Ponis A
Axel Hernández Folgueira BEAU DE GEEN Copa Ponis B
David Veloso Pérez OBSITOS C. Jóvenes 4 años
David Veloso Pérez CORLANDITA MQ C. Jóvenes 6 años
David Veloso Pérez FARUK DE SAN MARCOS Copa Amateur
Lia Rodriguez Rodriguez ZEUS Copa Ponis A
Irene Pampillon Fernández ELVIRA Copa Ponis B
Elena Avendaño Rodríguez SCAR DE BELUCHI Copa Ponis C
Carla Fernández Manso BANJO DE BEUVRY Copa Ponis C
Carla Fernández Manso BANJO DE BEUVRY Ponis C
Uxia Álvarez Pérez SKITTLES CA Copa Ponis D
Sofía López Iglesias FO 'REVEUR DU JUMP Copa Ponis C
Daniel Alonso Abrain MULAN Copa Ponis A
Lucia Alonso Abrain PERLA Copa Ponis A
Blanca Rodríguez Abrain PERLA Copa Ponis A
Iria Mouro Sánchez QUETZAL Ponis A
Isabella Jaqueline Fernández Melendez PERLIET DE GEEN Copa Ponis B
Elisabeth Soliño Okutu JOHNNIE WALKER Copa Juveniles
Cristina Jiménez Martínez CHARRO Copa Infantiles
Candela Gómez Beloso XX Ponis A
Martina Cao Sánchez KOALA GOIHERRI Copa Ponis C
Naiala Fernández Morado YPACARAI DE OLID Copa Juveniles
Gabriela Balbona Vázquez KOALA GOIHERRI Copa Ponis C
Candela Gómez Beloso MOON FLY Copa Ponis B
Isabella Jaqueline Fernández Melendez PEPPA BM Copa Ponis A
Nemesio Castro Milesi PRINCIPIELL Veteranos
Lorena Couce Morales HONNEY BREAKER JGF Copa Amateur
Candela Conde Rodríguez GAROLA P&M Juveniles
Marta Santos Llano NUNCIO PH Copa Amateur
Guillermo Alcalá Medina PDM INDALICA C. Jóvenes 4 años
Guillermo Alcalá Medina QHARI Copa Amateur
Candela Suárez Torres DREAMFUL DE MACHECO Juveniles
Candela Suárez Torres QUEZAC DU GEVAUDAN Ponis C
Xabier Blanco Torres DREAMFUL DE MACHECO Adultos
Olivia Gomez Seoane VANGOH Ponis C
Elena García Crespo SILVER DE NOGALES Copa Juveniles
Noa Ramos García FLAS Ponis B
Paula Pereira Rodríguez GUUS Ponis C
Mariña Ceresuela Lorenzo BALLYDARTON CANDY Ponis C
Matilda Ramos Justo LEVIS Ponis B
Lara Cristina Diego Gutiérrez ACTOR DE PRAVIA Copa Amateur
Lara Cristina Diego Gutiérrez NOORMAN C. Jóvenes 4 años
Pedro Estévez Villar BELUGA 000 Juveniles
Groria Hevia Gómez SALOMON DEL PAS C. Jóvenes 7 años
Iria Rodríguez Suárez JOLIE Ponis C
Iria Rodríguez Suárez CAPIOLA DE BELUCHI Ponis D
Iria Rodríguez Suárez CHANCE Copa Juveniles
Elena Avendaño Rodríguez SCAR DE BELUCHI Copa Ponis C
Belén Rodríguez Suárez UUNA DE BELUCHI Copa Jóvenes Jinetes
Diego Freire Leira JUNIOR DE BELUCHI Ponis B
Lola Nieto Vela COLIN VAN OVERIS Z Copa Juveniles
Aitana Gravato Rodelgo FARAON Copa Ponis D
Adriana Regueira Miguez CAMPEON C. Jóvenes 4 años
Dafne García Martínez SAINT HONORE FR Copa Infantiles
Nuria Sobrino Rodríguez CARONA DEL MASET Copa Amateur
Iria Sobrino Rodríguez CHAMAL DU TER Copa Amateur
Laura Andrade Bares ALI BABA Ponis B
Aitana Miguez Marchini CACHOPO Copa Ponis C
Zoe Romero Loureiro AZAFRAN Copa Infantiles
Lucía Moreira Blanco AGR SMOLLEST Juveniles
Víctor J. Pantin Cadilla VP LONDON BOY Adultos
Catuxa González Montero AMELIE Z Infantiles
Noa Cambra Martínez CHAMP DE VALD Infantiles
Ángel Cambra González NEREU DE SERRA C. Jóvenes 6 años
Amaro Gesto Riveiro COOLIO C. Jóvenes 6 años
José Otero Jiménez OREO YLC Alevines
José Otero Dieguez OREO YLC Veteranos
Noa García Abeledo KORA SS Juveniles
Noa García Abeledo KORA SS C. Jóvenes 7 años
Claudia Dávila Veiga CORA CEM Copa Ponis D
Raquel Prada Montenegro RAY BM Copa Juveniles
Elisa Vilar Amigo FURIA DA SEARA Copa Ponis C
David López Lozano GERSAN DA SEARA Copa Ponis D
Sara Suarez Carro PRINCESA Copa Ponis B
Gala Santiago Gonzalez RUBIO Copa Ponis D
Claudia Fernández Martínez DEMBER DA SEARA C. Jóvenes 4 años
Julia Grandal López ESPOIR DU CH?NE Copa Juveniles
Andre Gonzalez Pino MULAN Copa Ponis A
Ines Pintor Rodriguez MOON FLY Copa Ponis B
Candela Gómez Beloso MOON FLY Copa Ponis B
Antia Arg?elles Fernández COCKTAIL Copa Juveniles
Marta Casteleiro Garcia-Matres LIVERPOOL BARELIERE Z Copa Amateur
Luis Fernández Gabian FAKIR Infantiles
Antonio Cabanas Rodríguez HOALEN D'AVEL COCO C. Jóvenes 5 años
Antonio Cabanas Rodríguez BEAUTY BREAKER DE LIS COCO C. Jóvenes 4 años
Antonio Cabanas Rodríguez INDRETTO DL C. Jóvenes 7 años
Carmen Domínguez Magdalena APALOOSA Copa Ponis B
Maena Rousseau BRUINTJE Copa Ponis B
Cornelio Carbajal Iglesias GISELLE LD Adultos
Cornelio Carbajal Iglesias GISELLE LD Adultos
Daniela Rodríguez Ibáñez VALKYRIE DU TROQUANT Ponis C
Jorge Márquez González ROSA D'AUGE Juveniles
Elisa García García NARDELI Copa Ponis D
María Duro Lojo LOLA Copa Ponis A
Antia Trincado Gómez COOPER-STAR Copa Ponis A
Ivan Larin SAM DU HALAGE Copa Ponis C
Natalia Souto Calvelo GIRO Copa Ponis B
Joao Emilio de Santos Ferreira EDY BERLIN PARISOL Copa Jóvenes Jinetes
Roberto Turnes Rey CORDOBES S Copa Amateur
Adrián Sánchez López GOMINOLA Juveniles
Valeria Arcas Martín KENDALL DE NOIESA C. Jóvenes 5 años
Martín Román Macías LITTLE ROCK HOPSCOTCH Ponis B
Ainara Román Macías GETINA C Juveniles
Lara Cristina Diego Gutiérrez AURITA DE PRAVIA Copa Amateur
Miguel Taboada Castiñeiras FOLTAIRE Copa Amateur
Guillermo Araujo Campo BLACK JACK JGF Adultos
Guillermo Araujo Campo GYPSY CARDENTO Adultos
Carmen Castro Rabade JAVAGGIO V/D HEREN Juveniles
Isidro Calvo Varela LERCHA CB Copa Amateur
Javier González Fraga OBOLESNSKY JGF C. Jóvenes 4 años
Javier González Fraga NEYTIRI JGF C. Jóvenes 5 años
Javier González Fraga SONIC JGF C. Jóvenes 6 años
Javier González Fraga CHOLITA JGF C. Jóvenes 6 años
Javier González Fraga ORLANDO JGF C. Jóvenes 7 años
Javier González Fraga TIK TAK DE PRAVIA Adultos
Javier González Fraga BUBALU Adultos
Ignacio Pérez Perez-Lago LILA BREAKER JGF C. Jóvenes 6 años
Eline Bandín Van Loon TOLON TOLON JGF C. Jóvenes 4 años
Tom?s Aldom? Rovira NADALL ST Jóvenes Jinetes
Lara Liñares Amor LUNA C. Jóvenes 6 años
María González Blanco REINA Copa Ponis A
Julio González Sánchez ASKARO LP Infantiles
Pelayo González Sánchez SILVERMOON Ponis B
Paula López Crespo BAKIO DE LEIGHAN Adultos
Laura Santos Durán ALPACINO Z Copa Juveniles
Claudia Conde Vázquez PITUFO Copa Ponis C
Ainoa Calviño Rabon CHIVAS-REGAL DU RUISSEAU Z Copa Jóvenes Jinetes
Roi Calviño Rabon INFAMIA DEL AMOR Adultos
Roi Calviño Rabon MARLON DEL AMOR C. Jóvenes 6 años
María Vidal Sánchez ZARINA SIM 435 Copa Ponis D
Ylenia Mallo Noya KIRA VDM Copa Jóvenes Jinetes
Diego Lage Domínguez D'VENUS Copa Amateur
Carlotta Rodríguez Oliveira AGRIPINA Copa Alevines
Nicolás Mugico Piñeiro SILVIA VDM Copa Amateur
Yago García Collar BADMINTON JGF C. Jóvenes 5 años
Alejandro Otero González PRADIÑO PM Copa Infantiles
Adrián Fernando Arenas Incio LEZO Adultos
Adriana Lis González BALUBETA JGF Copa Juveniles
Mencia Molina Aba INCIO DO SOUTO Copa Juveniles
Javier Pérez Veiga EASY BOY C. Jóvenes 5 años
Manuel Ramos Maneiro GAILLARD JH Copa Jóvenes Jinetes
Julio Mario González Robinson FOR PLEASURE VAN DE EIJKHOF Z C. Jóvenes 5 años
Julio Mario González Robinson HARLEY DAT VAN DE EIJKHOF Z C. Jóvenes 5 años
Elena Vázquez Arrojo CAFE AU LAIT Ponis B
Elena Vázquez Arrojo ENZOKRANICH Alevines
Carlota Vázquez Arrojo L'ESPRIT BARELIERE Z Jóvenes Jinetes
Ignacio Pérez Perez-Lago JET JGF C. Jóvenes 4 años
Ignacio Pérez Perez-Lago ANFIELD JGF C. Jóvenes 4 años
Julieta Perez Veiga FARAYA Copa Infantiles
Juan Jesús Balay García NARDO Veteranos
Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martínez IBERICO Adultos
Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martínez MARINA RZ C. Jóvenes 4 años
Cecilia Naveira Pazos JUANITO Copa Amateur
Cecilia Naveira Pazos COLTERINA RZ C. Jóvenes 7 años
Mariana Ozores Pastor LEXUS C RZ Copa Jóvenes Jinetes
Mariana Ozores Pastor JAGERMEISTER Copa Jóvenes Jinetes
María Otero Jiménez IRIS Alevines
Carla Castrillo Escolar INSIDER Copa Jóvenes Jinetes
Alfonso Piñeiro Fernández POQUITO TER SPELONCK Copa Amateur
Verónica Villamor Oltra COQUN JGF Juveniles
Pau Vázquez Cadena BLONDIE Alevines
Pau Vázquez Cadena COPACABANA Alevines
Rafael Pérez Ramos YOGUIE Ponis A
Alvaro Adrián Díez Aradas BABYLON D'ELLE Infantiles
Eire Picos Coira MOONLIGHT DA SEARA C. Jóvenes 4 años
Julia Viaño Tobio IMPA 435 Copa Ponis B
Vera Pita Montes NUIT SELINE 435 Copa Ponis C
Gabriel García Cotelo FAVORITO 435 Copa Ponis C
Gabriel García Cotelo KOWALSKI HIT 435 Ponis D
Gonzalo Martínez Coronel CUME DE CHALINA C. Jóvenes 5 años
Candela Suárez Torres EFONBOY H Juveniles
Irene Edwards Álvarez GOZQUE DE BORRAXEIROS Copa Jóvenes Jinetes
Juan Gabriel Fernández García ESPERANDO FB C. Jóvenes 4 años
Groria Hevia Gómez ELEARA DREAM OF MAGIC Copa Amateur
Carmen Domínguez Magdalena APALOOSA Ponis B
José Luis Milán Dopico NORDESIA Adultos
José Luis Milán Dopico RABISCO PH DE CERNADAS C. Jóvenes 5 años
José Luis Milán Dopico ALASKIA C. Jóvenes 4 años
José Luis Milán Dopico HARANTA Adultos
Irene Vidal Rivera MAREIRA PH Juveniles
Candela Pardo Pardal HALOA DOS ANXELES Copa Juveniles
Marta Villalba Vidal TURBO STAR Copa Ponis C
Jorge Márquez González ROSA D'AUGE Copa Juveniles
Gustavo Freiria Santos LITTLE WINNER Ponis A
Pedro Ayan Torres CHILL OUT CHARLIE Juveniles
Sofía Pardo Amil HANOI Adultos
Martina Cao Sánchez CHIPIRON KILI Copa Ponis C
Víctor J. Pantin Cadilla VP CONDY C. Jóvenes 4 años
Víctor J. Pantin Cadilla VP CONDY C. Jóvenes 5 años
Elena Barroso Sainz COTO 50% Alevines
María González Blanco BIER Ponis A
PROCESOS ELECTORAIS
LICENZAS
INSCRICIÓN CONCURSOS
EXAMES DE GALOPE