25-09-2022 - 25-09-2022 Final II Torneo Hípico de Saltos Xogade Xacobeo 2022 Xabier Blanco Equipo Ecuestre

Jinete Caballo Prueba
Gonzalo Ibarlucea Covelo UN SANTADINO 0,90m.
Alejandra Ibarlucea Covelo FARAON 0,50m.
Irene Edwards Álvarez GOZQUE DE BORRAXEIROS 1,00m.
Valentina Orjecovski DONALD EC DE CAYON 0,50m.
Aitana Gravato Rodelgo FARAON 0,90m.
Maena Rousseau BRUINTJE 0,70m.
Natalia Meijide Comesaña INDIA DEL ZAPILLO 25,76% 0,90m.
Lola Ballesteros Moscoso ZOSJA 0,70m.
Claudia Pérez Da Costa EPONA 0,70m.
Ainhoa Carrera Chantada SALVAJITO 0,90m.
Sara de la Fuente Beltrán SILVER 0,90m.
Mara Somoza Estraviz SILVER 0,50m.
Emma Peres Estraviz SILVER 0,50m.
Lucía Alonso Fervenza TRICADA CAS 0,70m.
Uxia Martínez Rodríguez OFELIA XIV 0,50m.
Catalina Gomez Lamela DAYEM EL JIBRIL CM 0,70m.
Ines Cacabelos Vega SILVER 0,50m.
Daniela Sestelo Gándara PETITE 0,70m.
Natividad Beltrán Freiria BALCONY S 0,90m.
Laura Soto Lago SILVER 0,70m.
Sheila Silva Besada BALCONY S 0,90m.
Lara Carreira Diz JASMIN DREAMS 0,70m.
Isabella Jaqueline Fernández Melendez PERLIET DE GEEN 0,50m.
Martin Rodriguez Perez MULAN 0,50m.
Vera Regueiro Chamorro RIFIFI DU GEVAUDAN 0,70m.
Martina Alonso Senra GINNA 0,70m.
Blanca Hernandez Marcos RIFIFI DU GEVAUDAN 0,70m.
Cyriaque Chapel DUNA SIM 435 0,70m.
Lara Carreira Diz JASMIN DREAMS 0,70m.
Lara Carreira Diz JASMIN DREAMS 0,90m.
Laura Martínez Martínez AMON 0,90m.
Iris Rodríguez Covelo DONINHA 0,90m.
Carlota Castro Avendaño ESCULTURA SCS 1,00m.
Isabella Jaqueline Fernández Melendez MULAN Ponis A
Marta Balaguer Lopez LITTLE WINNER Ponis A
Sara Balaguer Lopez LITTLE WINNER Ponis A
Axel Hernández Folgueira XX Ponis A
Candela Gómez Beloso XX Ponis A
Iria Mouro Sánchez QUETZAL Ponis A
Isabella Jaqueline Fernández Melendez PERLIET DE GEEN Ponis B
Gabriela Balbona Vázquez KOALA GOIHERRI Ponis C
Martina Cao Sánchez KOALA GOIHERRI Ponis C
Blanca Rodríguez Abrain PERLA Ponis A
Carmen Pérez Blanco HEIDE DO CUTIFO 0,90m.
Claudia Mosquera Caride JACK 0,90m.
Julia Cruz Sayans TORDA 0,70m.
Analía Preza Guadarrama ZEUS 0,70m.
Analía Preza Guadarrama ZEUS 0,90m.
Carlos Caride Comesaña APOLO 0,50m.
Xiana San Millán Conde NINA 0,50m.
Hewan Vázquez López TORDA 0,70m.
Paula Lorenzo Sousa TORDA 0,90m.
Paula Lorenzo Sousa FAUNA J 0,50m.
Rita López Rocha NINA 0,50m.
Vanesa Carnero González RIVER DE COU 0,90m.
Lucas Barcia Iglesias BAKERO DE ROCNOIR Ponis C
Lucas Barcia Iglesias WHITEDIAMOND DC Ponis B
Lucas Barcia Iglesias CAYETANA-HORCA 0,70m.
Brais Rodriguez Carballido CASTAÑO 0,70m.
Brais Rodriguez Carballido NUTELLA DE JC Ponis C
Mencia Domínguez Rodríguez TARZAN DE BELUCHI 0,70m.
Mencia Domínguez Rodríguez ZARA Ponis C
Antia Domínguez Rodríguez CASCABEL KILI Ponis A
Pedro Lobo Pérez DEUS VAN TJOENKZOT 0,90m.
Saray Piñeiro Giraldo TENDRE BARRIERES KILI Ponis C
Saray Piñeiro Giraldo DON TARTUFO Ponis A
Gustavo Freiria Santos DON TARTUFO Ponis A
Yara Chamorro Leiros CASTAÑO 0,90m.
Marta Molares Rey CARACOL 0,70m.
Hannah González Fominaya STRESA DE LEURVEN 1,00m.
María Rodríguez Carral LEGADO DE LA ALCARRIA 0,70m.
Erika Abilleira Costal ECIJANA 0,70m.
Noa Pérez Janeiro DUQUE 0,50m.
Roberto Salvado Castro ORCHID'S FARIDA 0,50m.
Patricia Amoedo Pazos ECIJANA 0,70m.
Emma Belmonte González DAMA 0,50m.
Eva Mª Otero Nazara ALBARRACIN 0,70m.
Marta Bartolome Diaz ALBARRACIN 0,50m.
Manuela Carro Estevez ORCHID'S FARIDA 0,50m.
Julieta Otero Nogueira ORCHID'S FARIDA 0,50m.
Candela Suárez Torres QUEZAC DU GEVAUDAN Ponis C
Olivia Gomez Seoane VANGOH Ponis C
Noa Ramos García FLAS Ponis B
Gonzalo Criado Constenla CHARLOT Ponis A
Gonzalo Criado Constenla ELA DE L'ETAPE Ponis B
PROCESOS ELECTORAIS
LICENZAS
INSCRICIÓN CONCURSOS
EXAMES DE GALOPE