10-07-2022 - 10-07-2022 CDT 1* Club Hípico La Torre

Jinete Caballo Prueba
María Dosantos Moratinos RENATE Juveniles Equipos 0*
Inés Martínez Barros TXURI URDIN Clasica 1
Emilio Iglesias Bahamonde FLAMING STAR GEORGE San Jorge
Martina Pérez Pérez SIGUEL BLACK Juveniles 1* Equipos
Noa Bobillo Abadin EBANISTA SG Infantiles Equipos
Ana Belén Otero Cacheda MORENO Rider 2A
Xiana Araujo Chamorro OREO DE CEARAN Alevines Equipos
Sofía Areal Alvarez OREO DE CEARAN Alevines Equipos
Noelia Costoya Rosende ORFEAS Rider 3 A
Diana Noya Miguez ROYALTY San Jorge
Marta Puentes Goicoa ROUS DE CEARAN Rider 1 A
Juan Ramón Cancela Cons CUNQUEIRO DE GAR San Jorge
Aitor Manso Pérez PUCHO BOEDO Preliminar 6 Años
Aitor Manso Pérez REDHEAD PV Preliminar 4 Años
Aitor Manso Pérez MOSQUERO F Preliminar 6 Años
Aitor Manso Pérez BRANDY Preliminar 5 Años
Sofía Paz Nogueira CONCEPCION ARENAL A.P.Preliminar
Daniela Rodríguez Dorgambide CONCEPCION ARENAL Alevines Equipos
Sofia Bauer Jueguen KALLIMBRA Rider 1 A
Chantal Rodríguez M?ner EDY BERLIN PARISOL Rider 2A
Elisa García García NARDELI Rider 1 A
Bianca Caamaño Longueira HUMO Rider 1 A
Óscar de la Torre Martín MAXIMO Preliminar 5 Años
Óscar de la Torre Martín BLACK LABEL Preliminar 6 Años
Óscar de la Torre Martín ESDRAS CS Preliminar 7 Años
Sofía Brea Tobio ARENAL VI Rider 1 A
Xiana Pérez Vilar POCA PENA Juveniles Equipos 0*
Alba Louzan Miguens KAILIS SANTA CLARA Juveniles Equipos 0*
Samuel Vila Cacabelos KAILIS SANTA CLARA Juveniles 1* Equipos
Dario Vázquez Dasilva ARTISTA Rider 2A
Paula Besada Fontan FIRULAIS Rider 1 A
Belén Pacio Sánchez FANDANGO D'ALO San Jorge
Mario Jiménez Hernández CARAMELO Rider 3 A
Noelia González Franco BINGO DE ABAJO Rider 2A
Noa Garda Vilariño BLACK SOUL Juveniles Equipos 0*
Valeria Sánchez Arias BROWNIE Alevines Equipos
Irene Suárez Sanmartín MARIE A.P.Preliminar
Delia Monteagudo Fernández DANTE Juveniles Equipos 0*
Manuel López López GRECO DE FREIXO Preliminar 4 Años
Lucia Cal Roca De Togores ARENAL VI Rider 1 A
Eva Pazos López BRISA A.P.Preliminar
Jaime Pedrosa Novas FAVILA GF Juveniles Equipos 0*
PROCESOS ELECTORAIS
LICENZAS
INSCRICIÓN CONCURSOS
EXAMES DE GALOPE