19-08-2021 - 22-08-2021 Campionato Galego e Copa Galicia de Doma Clásica Club Hípico Cemar

Jinete Caballo Prueba
Virginia Lozano Rubio PETO Copa Galicia - Rider 3
Jonathan Barral Otero BAMBOLA DE YMAS Grado IV
Eloy Bascoy Piñol CARLOMAGNO JGF Caballos 4 años
Eloy Bascoy Piñol SIETEL Juniors
Alba Pazos Mella TORDA (LUNA) Copa Galicia - Rider 1
Nathalie Oubiña Castro AMADEUS Copa Galicia - Rider 3
Begoña Castro Iglesias AMADEUS Copa Galicia - Rider 2
Saleta Orosa Ramos QUITAPENA TB Infantiles
Lia Celemin Trevin OVD-JALEO Absoluta
Natalia Rivera Cela CAYETANO XIII Copa Galicia - Rider 1
Lorea García Gutiérrez GOGO Infantiles
Clara Bello Blanco QUETZAL V Juniors
Daniela Castelos Kohlhaas HADA Copa Galicia - Asiento y Posición
Candela Ramos Álvarez LLUVIA DE POLO Copa Galicia - Rider 1
Lucía Gaute Rey PERLA Alevines
Sandra García Iglesias PERLA Copa Galicia - Rider 1
Anca Smeu MAHAYLA HABIBA Copa Galicia - Rider 1
Lorenzo Veiga Pazos HERCULES Caballos 4 años
Sara Meijide Tobio THE BLACK ANGEL Copa Galicia - Rider 1
Azahar Piñeiro Bernardez MAHAYLA HABIBA Copa Galicia - Asiento y Posición
Chantal Rodríguez M?ner EDY BERLIN PARISOL Copa Galicia - Rider 1
Noelia González Franco COMBA GV Copa Galicia - Rider 1
Carolina Yumey Graña Montero JACARE Copa Galicia - Rider 2
María Puente Calvo DONA DE LENS Copa Galicia - Rider 2
Nuria María Cendal Maroño THE BLACK ANGEL Copa Galicia - Asiento y Posición
Nerea Brandon Veiras THE BLACK ANGEL Copa Galicia - Asiento y Posición
Anxo Suárez Garrido MAHAYLA HABIBA Copa Galicia - Asiento y Posición
Carolina Rubianes Meixengo FLAMENCO Copa Galicia - Rider 1
Estela Ventureira Fraga PARCHITA SABROSA Alevines
Nerea Matos Vilariño RISTO Jovenes Jinetes
Judit Babarro Prol DISTRAIDO Copa Galicia - Rider 2
Noa Dopazo Torres CASTAÑO Alevines
Aroa Gondar García CASTAÑO Copa Galicia - Asiento y Posición
Ana Codesido González FURST LOHENHALL Juveniles
María Maran Parcero LIADA Jovenes Jinetes
Ainoa González Domínguez PRETO Copa Galicia - Asiento y Posición
Nahir Hernando Rey MADRUGADOR XVI Infantiles
Marta Areal Carnero JOGADOR Copa Galicia - Asiento y Posición
Alba Vidal López RAMONA Copa Galicia - Rider 1
Marta Vallejo Ochoa NUBE Copa Galicia - Rider 3
Teresa González Cerqueira TOP MODEL Caballos 5 años
José Enrique Portas Varela TIMIDO DO MONTE Alevines
Martín Díaz Rodríguez ESQUEIRO Infantiles
Nina Valverde Acosta CINDIRELLA Copa Galicia - Rider 2
Helena Ordiales Trabanco PATINAS Copa Galicia - Rider 3
Carlota Fernández Prieto GLADIADOR DE CEARAN Benjamines
Sabela González Pastor REDONDO GP Caballos 4 años
India Miranda Baudot CUNQUEIRO DE GAR Infantiles
María Dosantos Moratinos RENATE Infantiles
Laura Azahara Lamas Castro MEJORANO V Juveniles
Ana Belén Otero Cacheda HELSINKI DE OLID Copa Galicia - Rider 3
Celia González Balza F.SKIPY IV Benjamines
Valeria Sánchez Arias F.SKIPY IV Benjamines
Andrea Brandariz García ALI BABA Benjamines
Lucía Ares Cañas ALI BABA Benjamines
Vera Pita Montes RUBIO Copa Galicia - Rider 1
Ana González Balza EMERSON Infantiles
Sara Veiga Brea JARA Copa Galicia - Rider 2
Noa Garda Vilariño BLACK SOUL Infantiles
Martina Castro González ALI BABA Alevines
Zoe Romero Loureiro BROWNIE Alevines
Zoe Romero Loureiro FURST LOHENHALL Alevines
Carla Carrera García ESCUDO III Copa Galicia - Rider 2
Martiño Blanco Guzmán RG008AA NEGRO Copa Galicia - Rider 3
Blanca Babarro Pérez RUMBOSO Copa Galicia - Rider 3
Xavi Gómez Garrido EMERSON Alevines
Chloe Caamaño Longueira BURGUES VIII Copa Galicia - Rider 2
Christian López García BURGUES VIII Copa Galicia - Rider 3
Samuel Vila Cacabelos KAILIS SANTA CLARA Juveniles
Lourdes Ruiz Domínguez CHAVAL XIX Copa Galicia - Rider 1
Daniel Louzan Miguens FIONA Copa Galicia - Rider 1
Daniel Louzan Miguens HD CRISTAL Caballos 4 años
Mikel Lorenzo Rodríguez MALAQUIAS Copa Galicia - Rider 2
María Tarrio Alonso MALAQUIAS Copa Galicia - Rider 2
Alba Louzan Miguens KAILIS SANTA CLARA Copa Galicia - Rider 3
Carla Castro González BAUCIS DE YMAS Caballos 7 años
Óscar de la Torre Martín BLACK LABEL Caballos 5 años
Óscar de la Torre Martín DREAM GIRL Absoluta
Yasmin Varela Mariño DIABOLO Absoluta
Isabel María Vázquez Martínez CAZORLA MF Copa Galicia - Clásica
Inés Martínez Barros TXURI URDIN Copa Galicia - Clásica
Ainoa Fernández Corredoira ARON X Copa Galicia - Rider 2
Noelia Costoya Rosende ORFEAS Copa Galicia - Rider 3
Belén Pacio Sánchez FANDANGO D'ALO Jovenes Jinetes
Carmen Piñón Regueira AG EXPRESIVO Copa Galicia - Rider 3
Julia Viaño Tobio THE BLACK ANGEL Copa Galicia - Asiento y Posición
Martina García Díaz SENADOR C.S. Copa Galicia - Rider 3
Manuel Chamorro Fernández CAIREL XXII Copa Galicia - Clásica
Alberto García Albela MILANO F Caballos 5 años
Elia Cacheda Vidal ARENAL VI Copa Galicia - Rider 1
Yago Rey Cerini CRIASOR GG Infantiles
Noelia Aguiar Barreiro FLOR DE VIDA Copa Galicia - Rider 1
Lucia Cal Roca De Togores ARENAL VI Copa Galicia - Rider 1
Sofía Brea Tobio ARENAL VI Alevines
Aimara María Sotelino Patiño NEON CH Copa Galicia - Rider 1
Sergio Domínguez Redondo CASTAÑO Copa Galicia - Rider 2
Jaime Estévez Gómez LIDER X Juveniles
Xiana Araujo Chamorro GALIA Alevines
Sofía Areal Alvarez GALIA Copa Galicia - Asiento y Posición
Brais Fernández Vila OREO DE CEARAN Copa Galicia - Rider 1
Marta Ortigueira Fariña KLAD Copa Galicia - Rider 1
Carlota Rodríguez Fernández ORO BRAVO Jovenes Jinetes
Delia Monteagudo Fernández ITALICO XIV Infantiles
Clara Morazo Mosquera ELIA Juveniles
Mª José Mosteiro Martínez EMPASTE AGS Copa Galicia - Clásica
Paula Manso Pérez WILMA Alevines
Martina Pérez Pérez SIGUEL BLACK Infantiles
Jimena Vasallo Moure GASOL Juveniles
Sheila Romero Castro CHESTER Copa Galicia - Rider 1
Emilio Iglesias Bahamonde FLAMING STAR GEORGE Absoluta
Martina Fernández Colmenero SOÑADOR LBII Copa Galicia - Rider 2
Paula Salomon Fonterosa DA VINCI Absoluta
Joel Manso CALIXTO DE YMAS Caballos 6 años
Carlos Jacobo Sotelo Rodríguez ZIMBAWE RA Caballos 4 años
Carlos Jacobo Sotelo Rodríguez RETORTERO ERRE Absoluta
Alberto Ferrol Martínez ECO DE TORMENTA Grado IV
Roberto Ares Mosquera SATELITE VIII Caballos 5 años
Lucía Loza Domínguez KAISER LX Infantiles
Lola Núñez Varela KAISER LX Alevines
Leonor Nieto Martín KAISER LX Copa Galicia - Rider 1
Daniela Casal Iglesias ENZO DE LA ERIA Copa Galicia - Asiento y Posición
Víctor Hernández Crespo SIR ROMANCIER Caballos 6 años
Sabela Amil Casal EL KHAN Juveniles
Diego González López ZEO DE PENA Caballos 5 años
Carolina Montes Currais ARTABRO DE GARABANA Caballos 5 años
Xavier Regueiro Novo ADECUADO VS Caballos 5 años
Alba Moradiellos Gradin CHOLITO Copa Galicia - Asiento y Posición
Alicia Hernandez Kirillova QUICKLY Copa Galicia - Asiento y Posición
Zoe Estévez Adrio TORMENTA Alevines
Zoe Estévez Adrio TORMENTA Grado II
Jimena Novas Rocha EUCLIDES Copa Galicia - Rider 2
Zoe Estévez Adrio TORMENTA Copa Galicia - Rider 2
PROCESOS ELECTORAIS
LICENZAS
INSCRICIÓN CONCURSOS
EXAMES DE GALOPE