26-08-2021 - 29-08-2021 Campionato Galego e Copa Galega de Salto de Obstáculos Centro Hípico Los Porches

Jinete Caballo Prueba
Martina Raposo Roca RUMBA DU TERRIER Ponis C
Martina Raposo Roca AULIVIA Infantiles
Lucas Barcia Iglesias COLETTE Ponis A
Lucas Barcia Iglesias GOLDAKO MINELLI Ponis B
Lucas Barcia Iglesias BAKERO DE ROCNOIR Copa Ponis C
Elena Avendaño Rodríguez DONALD DE BELUCHI Ponis B
Elena Avendaño Rodríguez FILIOKUS(SWB) Alevines
Gonzalo Martínez Coronel CUME DE CHALINA Caballos 4 años - Cpto.
Emma Rodríguez Vázquez ISNA 06 Juveniles
Emma Rodríguez Vázquez LEGOS DE LEIGHAN Caballos 5 años - Cpto.
Emma Rodríguez Vázquez CABANA Copa Ponis C
Evelyn Arosa González CAMARON DE GEEN Ponis A
Evelyn Arosa González TAGADA KILI Ponis B
Daniela Herrero Gómez PERLA Ponis A
Carla Fernández Manso KOALA GOIHERRI Ponis C
Gonzalo Criado Constenla LITTLE WINNER Ponis A
Gonzalo Criado Constenla ELA DE L'ETAPE Ponis B
Isabella Jaqueline Fernández Melendez PERLIET DE GEEN Copa Ponis B
Candela Gómez Beloso XX Ponis A
Lara Carreira Diz RAY BM Copa Jóvenes Jinetes
Julián Aneiros Quintiana REMONDO DE OLID & R Veteranos
Santiago Reverendo López RATINA C Ponis B
Claudia López Comesaña DORIEN VD EINDHOVEN Ponis C
Pedro Puente Fernández FO 'REVEUR DU JUMP Ponis C
Joaquín Poves Gil BELLA DE LLAMOSAS Adultos
Joaquín Poves Gil CONTIGO JGF Caballos 6 años - Cpto.
Joaquín Poves Gil GUSTAVE DE CHAMANT Caballos 5 años - Cpto.
Joaquín Poves Gil IVARO DEL MASET Caballos 4 años - Cpto.
Joaquín Poves Gil PERSEO DO SOUTO Caballos 4 años - Cpto.
Zoe Romero Loureiro COLOMETA Alevines
Zoe Romero Loureiro ALI BABA Ponis B
Zoe Romero Loureiro CACHOPO Copa Ponis C
Luis Fernández Gabian FAKIR Alevines
Carmen Fernández Da Vila PORTOS Z Copa Amateur
Xabier Blanco Torres HACKER Adultos
Xabier Blanco Torres POUPEE DE JOUET Copa Amateur
Candela Suárez Torres DREAMFUL DE MACHECO Juveniles
Candela Suárez Torres QUEZAC DU GEVAUDAN Ponis C
Candela Conde Rodríguez CISCO Juveniles
Candela Conde Rodríguez SWING D'OTHON Ponis C
Matilda Ramos Justo LEVIS Ponis B
Elena García Crespo SILVER DE NOGALES Copa Infantiles
Paula Pereira Rodríguez GUUS Ponis C
Mariña Ceresuela Lorenzo BALLYDARTON CANDY Ponis C
Noa Ramos García FLAS Ponis B
María Baqueiro Castiñeira PINTA Copa Ponis A
Sara Castiñeira Piñeiro PINTA Copa Ponis A
Naiala Fernández Morado MILEY Ponis D
Santiago Grueiro Noche CRUSHER DEL NORDES Caballos 4 años - Cpto.
Ana Codesido González HIERA DE GABIN Copa Juveniles
Marcos Sánchez del Valle García ENARGITE DU TECK Caballos 7 años - Cpto.
Lorena Couce Morales DUKE Copa Amateur
Groria Hevia Gómez ENTRANDO Copa Amateur
Groria Hevia Gómez SALOMON DEL PAS Caballos 6 años - Cpto.
Sofía Rodríguez Piñeiro USTINOV COCO Juveniles
Julia Grandal López ESPOIR DU CH?NE Copa Juveniles
Lara Bouza López PRINCESA Copa Ponis B
Elisa Vilar Amigo PRINCESA Copa Ponis B
Elisa Vilar Amigo FURIA DA SEARA Copa Ponis C
David López Lozano GERSAN DA SEARA Copa Ponis D
David López Lozano LUCERO DA SEARA Alevines
Eire Picos Coira CLARA XXIII Caballos 5 años - Cpto.
Eire Picos Coira RAYO Copa Juveniles
Leticia Vázquez Queijas MADONNA DEL AMOR Caballos 5 años - Cpto.
Antia Trincado Gómez COOPER-STAR Copa Ponis A
Irene Suárez Sanmartín MARIE Copa Ponis A
Ivan Larin CAMPANILLA Copa Ponis B
Alvaro Adrián Díez Aradas BABYLON D'ELLE Alevines
Natalia Souto Calvelo CASANDER Alevines
Jorge Márquez González ROSA D'AUGE Juveniles
Miguel Taboada Castiñeiras FOLTAIRE Copa Amateur
Estefania Rodríguez Barbazan FRESNO Copa Amateur
Roberto Turnes Rey EDY BERLIN PARISOL Copa Amateur
Sofía López Iglesias DIAZ D'OLMAS Ponis C
Iria Mouro Sánchez QUETZAL V Copa Ponis A
Martín Román Macías LITTLE ROCK HOPSCOTCH Ponis B
Ainara Román Macías GETINA C Juveniles
Carmen Domínguez Magdalena APALOOSA Ponis B
Cornelio Carbajal Iglesias GISELLE LD Adultos
Atenea Cascallana Adrio MIMO Copa Infantiles
Antia Montero Breijo ENNYA DE VALL Copa Infantiles
Lola Rama Sanchez ARTISTE DU FLEUVE Copa Ponis A
Daniela Rodríguez Ibáñez VALKYRIE DU TROQUANT Copa Ponis C
Sara Gago López BLAIR BREAKER JGF Copa Amateur
Adrián Fernando Arenas Incio KENDALL DE NOIESA Caballos 4 años - Cpto.
Adrián Fernando Arenas Incio ALEXIS SORBA Caballos 4 años - Cpto.
Carla López Sanjurjo YOUMONIE Copa Jóvenes Jinetes
Adai Hernández Folgueira GINOLA ZETA Z Copa Juveniles
Antia Rodríguez Fojon PICOBELLO Copa Alevines
Saray Piñeiro Giraldo NUTELLA DE JC Copa Ponis C
Saray Piñeiro Giraldo FETCOLEUR DE PARISOL Copa Infantiles
Pedro Estévez Villar LYSSA DE ALBION Juveniles
Paula López Crespo BAKIO DE LEIGHAN Caballos 7 años - Cpto.
Pedro Lobo Pérez BALCONY S Copa Infantiles
Mencia Domínguez Rodríguez TARZAN DE BELUCHI Copa Ponis C
Mencia Domínguez Rodríguez MEIGA Ponis B
Antia Domínguez Rodríguez MISTER 435 Copa Ponis A
Mencia Domínguez Rodríguez MISTER 435 Copa Ponis A
Jaime Alcalá Medina IROCO DE VILLAFRANCA Copa Amateur
Adrián Sánchez López GOMINOLA Copa Juveniles
Carmen Silveira Cela RAY DE LARIN Copa Juveniles
José Otero Jiménez ESTRELLA Ponis C
José Otero Jiménez SUGUS DE LA CRUZ Ponis B
José Otero Jiménez INTERIM Alevines
Julio González Sánchez DIAMOND SASJA Infantiles
Julio González Sánchez ASKARO LP Copa Infantiles
Pelayo González Sánchez SILVERMOON Ponis B
Pelayo González Sánchez DESIREE Copa Ponis B
Hugo Curras Casal BROWNI (EX.CHULO) Copa Ponis B
Macarena Jiménez de Cisneros Valle CARETINA CR Copa Ponis C
Nicolás Rey Pascalin AZAFRAN Copa Infantiles
Catuxa González Montero TRUFA CR Copa Ponis C
Catuxa González Montero COLIN VAN OVERIS Z Infantiles
Lucía Moreira Blanco AGR SMOLLEST Juveniles
Olalla Gándara García CASTIZA DIC Infantiles
Olalla Gándara García NALA Copa Ponis B
Maya Senra Pérez LERCHA CB Copa Juveniles
Noa Cambra Martínez DAY STORY Alevines
Noa Cambra Martínez BERRINCHE Copa Alevines
Gonzalo Criado Constenla ELA DE L'ETAPE Copa Ponis B
Rafael Pérez Ramos SIMPSON 435 Copa Ponis A
Aitana Miguez Marchini CONTADINA 435 Copa Ponis B
Mencia Molina Aba FAVORITO 435 Copa Ponis C
Mencia Molina Aba NARAM 435 Copa Ponis D
Gabriel García Cotelo BELLA BAMBINA 435 Copa Ponis C
Daniel Figueroa Fraga KOWALSKI HIT 435 (EX.JAQUETON) Copa Ponis D
Carlotta Rodríguez Oliveira NUIT SELINE 435 Ponis C
María Rodríguez Carral NIPON HT Copa Juveniles
Natalia Souto Calvelo BIANCA Copa Ponis B
Iria Rodríguez Suárez COMANCHE LADY Copa Ponis C
Iria Rodríguez Suárez JOLIE Ponis C
Noa García Abeledo SCAR DE BELUCHI Copa Ponis C
Noa García Abeledo KORA SS Caballos 6 años - Cpto.
Diego Freire Leira JUNIOR DE BELUCHI Ponis B
Lola Nieto Vela COLIN VAN OVERIS Z Copa Infantiles
Hugo Carro Fervenza TAGADA DU CROISE Ponis A
Hugo Carro Fervenza FEEBY LANDAISE Copa Ponis B
Roi Calviño Rabon MARLON DEL AMOR Caballos 5 años - Cpto.
Roi Calviño Rabon JABATO DEL AMOR Adultos
Roi Calviño Rabon JULIETA DEL AMOR Adultos
José María Calvar Ripoll GOLOSO RV Caballos 4 años - Cpto.
Silvia Díaz Sanz VIVALDI DE SEMILLY Jóvenes Jinetes
Lara Cristina Diego Gutiérrez ACTOR DE PRAVIA Copa Amateur
Lara Cristina Diego Gutiérrez ACTOR DE PRAVIA Copa Amateur
Candela Gómez Beloso HASWELL ARROYO Copa Ponis B
Olivia Tapias Fernández DARTAGO Juveniles
Rafael Tapias Fernández CASSIOPEE RUMEL Infantiles
Rafael Tapias Villanueva CARWYN HS Z Caballos 5 años - Cpto.
Daniel Pardo Barreiro BOMBAY Juveniles
Sofía Pardo Amil HANOI Adultos
Carlota Vázquez Arrojo L'ESPRIT BARELIERE Z Jóvenes Jinetes
Elena Vázquez Arrojo CAFE AU LAIT Ponis B
Chantal Rodríguez M?ner EDY BERLIN PARISOL Copa Jóvenes Jinetes
Zoe Iglesias Ramírez de Arellano ASKARY (EX COKE) Copa Alevines
Alejandro Rey Salgueiros TALAMACA 29,35% Copa Amateur
Alejandro Rey Salgueiros MIMOSA VDM Veteranos
Rafael Tapias Villanueva KLARIMO - E Caballos 6 años - Cpto.
Javier González Fraga BUBALU Adultos
Javier González Fraga SONIC JGF Caballos 5 años - Cpto.
Javier González Fraga NEVADO JGF Caballos 5 años - Cpto.
Javier González Fraga CHOLITA JGF Caballos 5 años - Cpto.
Javier González Fraga ORLANDO JGF Caballos 6 años - Cpto.
Javier González Fraga ACTIVITY JGF Caballos 6 años - Cpto.
Tom?s Aldom? Rovira NADALL ST Jóvenes Jinetes
Verónica Villamor Oltra ABBATIA DE PRAVIA Juveniles
Verónica Villamor Oltra COQUN JGF Caballos 6 años - Cpto.
Mariana Ozores Pastor H Copa Juveniles
María Duro Lojo COOPER-STAR Copa Ponis A
Leticia Vázquez Queijas POQUITO TER SPELONCK Caballos 6 años - Cpto.
Ylenia Mallo Noya KIRA VDM Copa Jóvenes Jinetes
Diego Lage Domínguez INDRETTO DL Caballos 6 años - Cpto.
Diego Lage Domínguez LUCRIS EL RASILLO Caballos 4 años - Cpto.
Diego Lage Domínguez KATANA DE WALLI Caballos 5 años - Cpto.
Ana Fernández Ferreiro FARUK DE SAN MARCOS Copa Jóvenes Jinetes
Javier González Fraga SIRIUS BLACK BUZALEN Caballos 6 años - Cpto.
Lara Liñares Amor LUNA Caballos 5 años - Cpto.
Lara Liñares Amor INSIDER Copa Amateur
Antonio Honrubia González JIMENA DE LIS Caballos 6 años - Cpto.
Antonio Honrubia González
Antonio Honrubia González PESCARA VAN DE LOOISE HEIDE Caballos 6 años - Cpto.
Antonio Honrubia González QUANDO DW Caballos 5 años - Cpto.
María Honrubia Tortuero GENTILE LADY Infantiles
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro AGR TOURMALET Caballos 4 años - Cpto.
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro AGR TORONTO Caballos 5 años - Cpto.
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro AGR CONNECTICUT Caballos 5 años - Cpto.
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro AGR DREAMLAND Caballos 6 años - Cpto.
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro AGR COLOMBIA Caballos 6 años - Cpto.
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro AGR TROUBLE MAKER Caballos 7 años - Cpto.
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro CAPORAL D'ELLE Adultos
Yaiza Lis González CLINDO Copa Jóvenes Jinetes
Laura Duarte Michinel BILL DE LA CENSE Copa Jóvenes Jinetes
Adriana Lis González BALUBETA JGF Infantiles
Mónica García Peon CONRAD Veteranos
Francisco M. Vilar Nogues FLEURON PLATIERE Veteranos
Patricia Pazo Vázquez LAGOA DE ANTELA Veteranos
Eline Bandín Van Loon BLACKANNA JGF Caballos 5 años - Cpto.
Verónica Villamor Oltra CRACK JGF Caballos 7 años - Cpto.
Paula Mendivil Rodríguez PICASO Copa Juveniles
Judit Leonardo Penelas-Cortes PONGO DE BELUCHI Copa Ponis B
Alvaro Garcia-Ramos Hernandez-Rivera INVICTUS Caballos 6 años - Cpto.
Guillermo Espiñeira Armenteros CIGANA NL Infantiles
José Luis Milán Dopico NORDESIA Caballos 7 años - Cpto.
José Luis Milán Dopico PICHELEIRO Caballos 5 años - Cpto.
José Luis Milán Dopico STREETCOLORS DOS Caballos 5 años - Cpto.
José Luis Milán Dopico JUST DO IT DE LEIGHAN Caballos 4 años - Cpto.
José Luis Milán Dopico RABISCO PH DE CERNADAS Caballos 4 años - Cpto.
José Luis Milán Dopico CITY COLORS Adultos
José Luis Milán Dopico NUNCIO PH Caballos 7 años - Cpto.
José Luis Milán Dopico QHARI Caballos 6 años - Cpto.
Candela Pardo Pardal HALOA DOS ANXELES Copa Juveniles
Irene Vidal Rivera MAREIRA PH Infantiles
Irene Vidal Rivera TI AMO COCO Copa Infantiles
Victoria Ramón Lafuente DUIKER MQ Copa Amateur
Sara Blanco Souto NACAR DEQUIJAS Copa Juveniles
Natalia Souto Calvelo CASANDER Copa Alevines
Belén Rodríguez Suárez UUNA DE BELUCHI Copa Jóvenes Jinetes
J. Gustavo Barroso Pernas MARINA SEP Caballos 4 años - Cpto.
Paula Asla Testas CHIVAS-REGAL DU RUISSEAU Z Adultos
Elisabeth Soliño Okutu JOHNNIE WALKER Copa Juveniles
Noa Rodriguez Blanco HAPPY Copa Ponis D
Alejandro Otero González TACHETE DU BLANC Copa Infantiles
Zaira Vilariño García ARLEQUIN SC Jóvenes Jinetes
Eline Bandín Van Loon STUBBENHOF'S CAN BE GOOD Copa Amateur
Cristina Domato Rozamontes FLEURDELYS DU GAST Caballos 6 años - Cpto.
Cristina Domato Rozamontes LILA DE QUIJAS Adultos
Isabella Jaqueline Fernández Melendez MULAN Ponis A
Lara Cristina Diego Gutiérrez AURITA DE PRAVIA Copa Amateur
Laura Santos Durán DIVINO Juveniles
Alexia Pérez Abollo NACENTE PH Caballos 7 años - Cpto.
Alexia Pérez Abollo NACENTE PH Copa Jóvenes Jinetes
Iannis Jaber Martínez KADANCE MU Caballos 6 años - Cpto.
Zoe Iglesias Ramírez de Arellano ASKARY (EX COKE) Copa Infantiles
Elisa García García NUBE Copa Ponis C
Antonio Cabanas Rodríguez COKEIN COCO Caballos 4 años - Cpto.
Antonio Cabanas Rodríguez GALICE CONDEENNE Caballos 5 años - Cpto.
Emma Torres Franco O REY DE PRAVIA Copa Juveniles
Serafín Rodríguez Domínguez ESTRELLA Veteranos
David López Lozano LUCERO DA SEARA Copa Alevines
Adrián Fernando Arenas Incio BELUCKY DE MAEZA Copa Amateur
PROCESOS ELECTORAIS
LICENZAS
INSCRICIÓN CONCURSOS
EXAMES DE GALOPE