03-07-2021 - 03-07-2021 CST Club Granxa do Souto - BOXES NO DISPONIBLES

Jinete Caballo Prueba
Marta Lamigueiro Durán CALYPSO DE RYS 0,80m.
Marta Lamigueiro Durán TRITON 1,10m.
Marta Lamigueiro Durán TRITON Derbi
Isabel Casariego de Vierna MUNDY DO SOUTO 1,10m.
Juan Gabriel Fernández García LUCERO DA SEARA 1,10m.
Juan Gabriel Fernández García RAYO Derbi
David López Lozano LUCERO DA SEARA 1,00m.
Sara Suarez Carro FURIA DA SEARA 0,50m.
Gala Santiago Gonzalez FURIA DA SEARA 0,80m.
Isabel Casariego de Vierna MUNDY DO SOUTO Derbi
Adrián Sánchez López GOMINOLA 1,20m.
Catalina Rodríguez Rico GOMINOLA 1,00m.
Jaime Rodríguez Rico PEGASO 0,80m.
Elisa Vilar Amigo PRINCESA 0,50m.
Eire Picos Coira RAYO 1,00m.
Eire Picos Coira CLARA XXIII 0,80m.
Julián Aneiros Quintiana REMONDO DE OLID & R 1,00m.
Adrián Sánchez López GOMINOLA Derbi
Bruno Bouza Gastañaduy TEQUILA JC Gymkahana
Tania Abad López NUBE 1,10m.
Candela Bouza Gastañaduy CUPI 0,50m.
Tania Abad López NUBE Derbi
Lia Taboada Amil CUPI 0,50m.
Eire Picos Coira RAYO Derbi
Óscar Díaz Blanco TEQUILA JC 0,50m.
Uxio Fernández Purriños TEQUILA JC Gymkahana
Sabela Fernández Purriños GOTHAM CALISTO 0,50m.
Iria Fonseca Cebreiro NORDICA DE BELUCHI 0,50m.
Liam Healy Ramos NORDICA DE BELUCHI 0,50m.
Noa García González ROCHAS CONDEENE 0,80m.
Ana Alonso Expósito VANKELLY 0,50m.
Zaida Picos Purriños VANKELLY 0,50m.
Marta Lamigueiro Durán DANDI DE QUIJAS 0,80m.
Lara Bouza López PRINCESA 0,50m.
Atenea Cascallana Adrio MIMO 0,80m.
Antia Montero Breijo ENNYA DE VALL 1,10m.
Olalla Ocarranza Pazos ABI JGF 0,80m.
Verónica Martínez Rodríguez KEEP DE JOUET 0,80m.
Ivan Gómez Rodríguez EXXON VAN DE VAART 0,80m.
Ivan Gómez Rodríguez SULTAN 1,00m.
Ivan Gómez Rodríguez DANDI DE QUIJAS Derbi
Cornelio Carbajal Iglesias GISELLE LD 1,20m.
Cornelio Carbajal Iglesias HUCANDICE VDL 1,00m.
Juan Gabriel Fernández García GERSAN DA SEARA 1,10m.
David López Lozano GERSAN DA SEARA 0,80m.
Pablo Azagra Vázquez TORREBRUNO 0,50m.
Judit Leonardo Penelas-Cortes PONGO DE BELUCHI 0,50m.
Jacobo Juanatey Lourido ERNEST 0,80m.
Lara María Ocampo Aguirre PICHONA III 0,80m.
Sofía Gesto Represa NORA 0,80m.
Irene Suanzes Quintela NORA 0,50m.
Isabel del Real Abuelo PICHONA III 0,80m.
Norma Porta Barros NORA 0,80m.
Martina Bruquetas Fernandez NORA 0,50m.
Candela Bruquetas Fernandez PICHONA III 0,50m.
Vera Vozone JAMAICA DE LAS AGRUPADAS 1,10m.
Adrián García Prieto SOLA 0,50m.
Adrián García Prieto SOLA 0,80m.
Juan Mendivil Carriches PICASO 0,80m.
Paula Mendivil Rodríguez PICASO 1,00m.
Ana Trujillo Cernadas SOÑADORA 0,50m.
Claudia Pérez Amor SOÑADORA 0,50m.
Luis Ibañez Bande TORREBRUNO 0,50m.
Marti James Witt DANDI DE QUIJAS 0,50m.
Dafne García Martínez TORREBRUNO 0,50m.
Alfonso Piñeiro Fernández POQUITO TER SPELONCK 1,00m.
Andrea Romero Martínez SOÑADORA 0,80m.
Lucía Parajes Varela KOMET 0,80m.
Lucía Parajes Varela KOMET 0,80m.
Marta Ouro López DALMONDO COCO 0,50m.
Marta Ouro López DALMONDO COCO 0,80m.
Ainhoa Álvarez Rodríguez KIMBA XVII 0,80m.
Andrea Souto Duro ERNEST 0,50m.
Joel Piñól Vázquez ERNEST 0,50m.
Zaira Piñol Vázquez EXTREME DU YAM 0,50m.
Paula López Crespo FIZ DO SOUTO 0,80m.
Héctor Vidal Cuns MEIGA H3 1,10m.
Héctor Vidal Cuns MEIGA H3 Derbi
Cornelio Carbajal Iglesias CHAMPION DE SEMILLY 0,80m.
Ana Belén Rodríguez García MERA DO SOUTO 0,50m.
PROCESOS ELECTORAIS
LICENZAS
INSCRICIÓN CONCURSOS
EXAMES DE GALOPE