05-06-2021 - 05-06-2021 CST Real Sociedad Deportiva Hípica

Jinete Caballo Prueba
Pau Vázquez Cadena NORA 0,80m.
Norma Porta Barros NORA 0,80m.
Irene Suanzes Quintela GENIO JGF 0,80m.
Sofía Gesto Represa CREPHOLET 0,80m.
Martina Fuste Zaragoza BILMA DE LAS ARENAS 0,80m.
Vera Vozone JAMAICA DE LAS AGRUPADAS 1,20m.
Lorena Couce Morales DUKE 1,20m.
Lorena Couce Morales HONNEY BREAKER JGF 1,20m.
Julián Aneiros Quintiana DRAKKAR DE KERLIVEN 1,00m.
Noa García González ROCHAS CONDEENE 1,00m.
Antia Montero Breijo ENNYA DE VALL 1,10m.
Enzo Ocarranza Abeal DON PELUCAS Cruzadas
Atenea Cascallana Adrio MIMO 0,80m.
Olalla Ocarranza Pazos ABI JGF 0,80m.
María García Suárez KYRA 1,00m.
Lola Rama Sanchez DON PELUCAS Cruzadas
Marta Lamigueiro Durán CALYPSO DE RYS 0,50m.
Marta Lamigueiro Durán CALYPSO DE RYS 0,80m.
Verónica Martínez Rodríguez KEEP DE JOUET 0,80m.
Carla López Sanjurjo YOUMONIE 1,00m.
Marta Santos Llano NUNCIO PH 1,10m.
Guillermo Alcalá Medina QHARI 1,00m.
Pedro Ballester Belzunce PLUS JAMAIS 1,20m.
Alfonso Piñeiro Fernández POQUITO TER SPELONCK 1,00m.
Alfonso Piñeiro Fernández LUCIO IR 1,00m.
Carmen Fernandez Teijeiro WINTENDER 0,80m.
María Navarro Rodríguez CORINTO R 0,80m.
Juan Mendivil Carriches PICASO 0,80m.
Judit Leonardo Penelas-Cortes TORREBRUNO 0,50m.
Zaira Piñol Vázquez ERNEST 0,50m.
Ania Riotorto Villar SOÑADORA 0,50m.
Andrea Souto Duro ERNEST 0,50m.
Sofía Maroño Souto TORREBRUNO Cruzadas
Ana Trujillo Cernadas SOÑADORA 0,50m.
Alvaro Orro López SOÑADORA Cruzadas
Ruth Rodríguez Naya TORREBRUNO 0,50m.
Alejandro Rey Salgueiros TALAMACA 29,35% 1,20m.
Naiala Fernández Morado MILEY 1,10m.
Andrea Arboiro Pena GIANTHA 0,50m.
Paula Mendivil Rodríguez PICASO 1,00m.
Raquel Ortega Quintans AVATAR 1,20m.
Duna Dalda Fernández MORITA 0,80m.
Paloma Aldir García LOLITA 1,20m.
Ana Belén Rodríguez García MERA DO SOUTO 0,50m.
Luis Ibañez Bande ERNEST 0,50m.
David López Lozano RAYO 0,80m.
Lara Bouza López PRINCESA 0,50m.
Elisa Vilar Amigo FURIA DA SEARA 0,80m.
Manuel Agras Castro GERSAN DA SEARA 1,10m.
Adrián Sánchez López GOMINOLA 1,20m.
Tania Abad López PRINCESA 0,80m.
Claudia Fernández Martínez RAYO 0,80m.
Juan Gabriel Fernández García RAYO 1,10m.
Natalia Meijide Comesaña BR INDIANA 1,00m.
Ainhoa Carrera Chantada SALVAJITO 1,00m.
Lucía Alonso Fervenza SALVAJITO 0,80m.
Rafael Vázquez Rey TOR QUINT G MOLINO 1,00m.
Lucía García Parada ROMECA VELA DE IYAN 75% 1,00m.
Lucía García Parada ROMECA VELA DE IYAN 75% 1,00m.
Thais Vázquez López ERNEST 0,80m.
Andrea Romero Gómez J DALILA 50% 0,80m.
Catuxa González Montero COLIN VAN OVERIS Z 1,20m.
Sara Miguez Silva USA DE QUILY Cruzadas
Ramón Guijarro Berdiñas FELPAS DE LIMA 1,20m.
Ramón Guijarro Berdiñas DIAMANTE 1,00m.
Sara Suarez Carro FURIA DA SEARA 0,50m.
Nicolás Mugico Piñeiro KATANA DE WALLI 1,00m.
Groria Hevia Gómez ENTRANDO 1,20m.
Groria Hevia Gómez KLEE DEL RASILLO 0,80m.
Laura Cortizas Paz LEZO 1,10m.
Sofía Rodríguez Piñeiro USTINOV COCO 1,10m.
Julia Grandal López ESPOIR DU CH?NE 1,10m.
Antia Trincado Gómez DOÑA SARITA Cruzadas
Brais Vilar Castro TORDA Cruzadas
Javier Negreira Gil TORDA 0,50m.
Natalia Souto Calvelo CAMPANILLA 0,50m.
Ivan Larin CAMPANILLA 0,50m.
Lydia Soto Vázquez GWENDY Z 0,50m.
Marta Villalba Vidal GWENDY Z 0,50m.
Elisa García García NARDELI 1,00m.
Estefania Rodríguez Barbazan FRESNO 1,10m.
Jorge Márquez González BABYLON D'ELLE 1,20m.
Noa Balmaseda Ferrer BIANCA 0,50m.
Pedro Barros Ansedes CARUSO YAR 1,00m.
Nuria Sobrino Rodríguez CARONA DEL MASET 1,10m.
Nuria Sobrino Rodríguez CARONA DEL MASET 1,20m.
Adrián Fernando Arenas Incio CARACOLA DE EBOLI 0,80m.
Jaime Alcalá Medina IROCO DE VILLAFRANCA 1,20m.
Zaida Arboiro Pena BUNDY 0,50m.
Eugenia Martínez de Vierna MOONBREAKER 1,20m.
Joaquín Poves Gil CONTIGO JGF 1,20m.
Icia Pazos Avilez ALVEIRO DEL HONTANAR 1,10m.
Sara Gago López BLAIR BREAKER JGF 1,10m.
Adrián Fernando Arenas Incio KENDALL DE NOIESA 1,00m.
Marco Vilanova Cabana KHAN DE QUIJAS 0,50m.
Carlota Vilanova Cabana KHAN DE QUIJAS Cruzadas
Carmen Castro Rabade JAVAGGIO V/D HEREN 0,80m.
Héctor Vidal Cuns MEIGA H3 1,10m.
Héctor Vidal Cuns ALADIN H.3. 0,80m.
Cristian Rodríguez Pena BILL DE LA CENSE 1,00m.
Adrián Fernando Arenas Incio ALEXIS SORBA 0,80m.
Gala Santiago Gonzalez FURIA DA SEARA 0,50m.
Catalina Couceiro Yera KAERO GAL 0,80m.
Óscar Manuel Montes Lesta PAURET 1,00m.
Clara Fernández Riveiro COTO 50% 1,00m.
Silvia Díaz Sanz VIVALDI DE SEMILLY 1,20m.
Julio González Sánchez ASKARO LP 1,10m.
Julio González Sánchez DIAMOND SASJA 1,10m.
Pelayo González Sánchez SILVERMOON 0,80m.
Pelayo González Sánchez WILLY FOC 435 0,80m.
Carlota Vázquez Arrojo L'ESPRIT BARELIERE Z 1,20m.
Carmen Castro Rabade POLITA 0,80m.
Alvaro Garcia-Ramos Hernandez-Rivera VS ZACCARIA Z 1,00m.
Alvaro Garcia-Ramos Hernandez-Rivera INVICTUS 1,20m.
Nerea Sanchez Alvarez TRICADA CAS 0,80m.
Paloma López Girones COSTILLARES 0,80m.
Beatriz Pisonero López QUIJOTE 0,80m.
Rocío Díaz Judel OSADA QUIN 1,00m.
Lara Cristina Diego Gutiérrez ACTOR DE PRAVIA 1,10m.
Lara Cristina Diego Gutiérrez AURITA DE PRAVIA 1,00m.
Ainhoa Álvarez Rodríguez KIMBA XVII 0,80m.
PROCESOS ELECTORAIS
LICENZAS
INSCRICIÓN CONCURSOS
EXAMES DE GALOPE