10-09-2020 - 13-09-2020 Campionato Galego e Copa Galega de Saltos Club Hípico Cemar

Jinete Caballo Prueba
Víctor J. Pantin Cadilla INVITTOR Adultos
Víctor J. Pantin Cadilla ITOULON V.D. VALCKENBORG Copa - Amateur
Víctor J. Pantin Cadilla VP LONDON BOY Caballos 5 años
Víctor J. Pantin Cadilla LOUI LN Caballos 6 años
Víctor J. Pantin Cadilla NIPON HT Copa - Amateur
Lucía Moreira Blanco FANUBERTHA Infantiles
Lucía Moreira Blanco AGR SMOLLEST Copa - Infantiles
Carmen Antelo García JONG DEXTER Juveniles
Carmen Antelo García GENTLEMEN Copa - Juveniles
María Antelo García TACHETE DU BLANC Alevines
Olalla Gándara García CASTIZA DIC Alevines
Alejandro Otero González NALA Copa - Ponis B
Pablo Pérez Romero CORNET DREAM Copa - Juveniles
Evelyn Arosa González CAMARON DE GEEN Ponis A
Evelyn Arosa González TAGADA KILI Ponis B
Carmen Fernández Da Vila PORTOS Z Copa - Amateur
Marcos Sánchez del Valle García ENARGITE DU TECK Caballos 6 años
Antia Montero Breijo ENNYA DE VALL Alevines
Icia Pazos Avilez ALVEIRO DEL HONTANAR Caballos 5 años
Laura Duarte Michinel BILL DE LA CENSE Copa - Juveniles
Guillermo Alcalá Medina QHARI Caballos 5 años
Roi Calviño Rabon NUNCIO PH Caballos 6 años
José Luis Milán Dopico NORDESIA Caballos 6 años
José Luis Milán Dopico CITY COLORS Adultos
José Luis Milán Dopico PICHELEIRO Caballos 4 años
José Luis Milán Dopico STREET COLORS Caballos 4 años
José Luis Milán Dopico SARAIBA DOS ANXELES Adultos
Alexia Pérez Abollo NACENTE PH Caballos 6 años
Kamakshi-Shantia Bispo Torres HEIDY DE VALL Copa - Amateur
Candela Pardo Pardal HALOA DOS ANXELES Copa - Infantiles
Flavia Victoria Villuendas Ramil TI AMO COCO Copa - Juveniles
Victoria Ramón Lafuente DUIKER MQ Copa - Amateur
Martina Raposo Roca RATINA C Ponis B
Naiala Fernández Morado MILEY Copa - Ponis D
Emma Rodríguez Vázquez QUEEN BEE Infantiles
Emma Rodríguez Vázquez APACHE Ponis C
Lucas Barcia Iglesias GOLDAKO MINELLI Ponis B
Lucas Barcia Iglesias MARIE Ponis A
Elena Avendaño Rodríguez NIRO'S SIEMEN KILI Ponis A
Elena Avendaño Rodríguez DONALD DE BELUCHI Ponis B
Pedro Puente Fernández TENDRE BARRIERES KILI Ponis C
Leticia Vázquez Queijas MADONNA DEL AMOR Caballos 4 años
Santiago Reverendo López MICKEY MOUSSE Ponis B
Joaquín Poves Gil BOHEMIO AZ Adultos
Joaquín Poves Gil CONTIGO JGF Caballos 5 años
Joaquín Poves Gil ILARI DEL MASET Caballos 4 años
Martina Raposo Roca GOZQUE DE BORRAXEIROS Alevines
Claudia López Comesaña LUCERO Copa - Ponis B
Alejandra Viso Fernández CONTENTA Copa - Jóvenes Jinetes
Alberto Hermida Suárez INCIO DO SOUTO Juveniles
Rafael Vázquez Rey GHORLAC G MOLINO Copa - Amateur
Ignacio Forton Rodríguez SJORS Veteranos
Lorena Couce Morales DUKE Copa - Amateur
Paula López Crespo BAKIO DE LEIGHAN Caballos 6 años
Pedro Estévez Villar LYSSA DE ALBION Juveniles
Pedro Lobo Pérez BALCONY S Copa - Infantiles
Macarena Jiménez de Cisneros Valle GIPSY Copa - Ponis C
Mencia Domínguez Rodríguez MEIGA Copa - Ponis B
José Otero Jiménez INTERIM Alevines
José Otero Dieguez OREO YLC Caballos 5 años
Paula Alonso Bonnet DOREE Copa - Jóvenes Jinetes
Natalia Souto Calvelo CAMPANILLA Copa - Ponis B
Alvaro Adrián Díez Aradas BIANCA Copa - Ponis B
Alvaro Adrián Díez Aradas CARUSO YAR Copa - Alevines
Irene Suárez Sanmartín CARBONERA Copa - Ponis A
Elisa García García NARDELI Copa - Ponis D
Jorge Márquez González ROSA D'AUGE Copa - Juveniles
Sara Blanco Souto ESPARTA Copa - Juveniles
Irene Vidal Rivera MAREIRA PH Infantiles
Estefania Rodríguez Barbazan FRESNO Copa - Amateur
Roberto Turnes Rey AGR COLORADO Caballos 5 años
Roberto Turnes Rey BABYLON D'ELLE Copa - Amateur
Sofía López Iglesias QUINCY STAR Ponis B
Sofía López Iglesias DIAZ D'OLMAS Copa - Ponis C
Carlos Hervella Vaquero CORLEONE Copa - Jóvenes Jinetes
Mónica García Peon CONRAD Veteranos
Patricia Pazo Vázquez LAGOA DE ANTELA Veteranos
Francisco M. Vilar Nogues FLEURON PLATIERE Veteranos
Iria Rodríguez Suárez TARZAN DE BELUCHI Copa - Ponis C
Iria Rodríguez Suárez JOLIE Ponis C
Iria Rodríguez Suárez COMANCHE LADY Ponis C
Lola Nieto Vela PONGO DE BELUCHI Ponis B
Noa García Abeledo KORA SS Caballos 5 años
Cristina Domato Rozamontes KARA JDV Caballos 5 años
Cristina Domato Rozamontes FLEURDELYS DU GAST Caballos 5 años
Cristina Domato Rozamontes LILA DE QUIJAS Adultos
Carlota Vázquez Arrojo L'ESPRIT BARELIERE Z Juveniles
Elena Vázquez Arrojo CAFE AU LAIT Ponis B
Elena Vázquez Arrojo ZIPPO 435 Ponis A
Elena Vázquez Arrojo CONTADINA 435 Copa - Ponis B
Elena Vázquez Arrojo BETTY 435 Copa - Ponis A
Carla Fernández Manso PERLIET DE GEEN Ponis B
Daniela Herrero Gómez PERLA Ponis A
Candela Gómez Beloso XX Ponis A
Amitai Hernández Folgueira PERLA Ponis A
Groria Hevia Gómez ENTRANDO Copa - Amateur
Noa Amil Fuertes ELEARA DREAM OF MAGIC Copa - Juveniles
Ainhoa García Serantes WHO IS LENNON Copa - Infantiles
Sofía Rodríguez Piñeiro USTINOV COCO Juveniles
Catuxa González Montero BRENDA DE LA PINADA Alevines
Roi Calviño Rabon QHARI Caballos 5 años
Nuria Sobrino Rodríguez CARONA DEL MASET Copa - Amateur
Iria Sobrino Rodríguez BELUCKY DE MAEZA Copa - Jóvenes Jinetes
Iria Sobrino Rodríguez FREEDOM YAR Jóvenes Jinetes
Xabier Blanco Torres HACKER Adultos
Candela Conde Rodríguez JOHNNIE WALKER Infantiles
Candela Conde Rodríguez SWING D'OTHON Ponis C
Candela Suárez Torres POUPEE DE JOUET Infantiles
Candela Suárez Torres QUEZAC DU GEVAUDAN Ponis C
Mariña Ceresuela Lorenzo WHITAKER Ponis B
Matilda Ramos Justo LEVIS Ponis B
Noa Ramos García DAISY DU LA VALL Copa - Ponis B
Eugenia Martínez de Vierna MOONBREAKER Caballos 7 años
Paula Pereira Rodríguez BALLYDARTON CANDY Copa - Ponis C
Zaira Vilariño García COLOMETA Copa - Juveniles
Zaira Vilariño García ARLEQUIN SC Juveniles
Zoe Romero Loureiro PAULANK PINAMAR Ponis B
Zoe Romero Loureiro ALI BABA Copa - Ponis B
Adrián Fernando Arenas Incio BLAIR BREAKER JGF Caballos 6 años
Roi Calviño Rabon JUNO DEL AMOR Caballos 7 años
Roi Calviño Rabon BOSTON VAN DE CADZANDHOEVE Adultos
Roi Calviño Rabon ENJOY CR Adultos
Yaiza Lis González CLINDO Copa - Juveniles
Adriana Lis González MONTERREI Copa - Infantiles
Javier González Fraga BUBALU Adultos
Javier González Fraga SONIC JGF Caballos 4 años
Javier González Fraga ORLANDO JGF Caballos 5 años
Javier González Fraga COQUN JGF Caballos 5 años
Javier González Fraga TIK TAK DE PRAVIA Caballos 7 años
Lara Liñares Amor LUNA Caballos 4 años
Verónica Villamor Oltra ABBATIA DE PRAVIA Juveniles
Verónica Villamor Oltra CRACK JGF Caballos 6 años
Eline Bandín Van Loon STUBBENHOF'S CAN BE GOOD Adultos
Eline Bandín Van Loon CHOLITA JGF Caballos 4 años
Mónica Cadilla Novo ERLA YAR Veteranos
Lara Cristina Diego Gutiérrez ACTOR DE PRAVIA Adultos
Lara Cristina Diego Gutiérrez BAYARD D'ELLE Copa - Amateur
Lara Cristina Diego Gutiérrez CHAMPAGNE JGF Caballos 4 años
Cornelio Carbajal Iglesias GISELLE LD Adultos
Nemesio Castro Milesi CHARRO Veteranos
Mª Paz Lorenzo Rodríguez CAMPEON C Veteranos
Iria López Barca CONSTAR DC Copa - Juveniles
Graciela Diz Rodríguez ROYAL CLASSICO Veteranos
Daniel Pardo Barreiro BOMBAY Juveniles
Sara Edreira García GYNESS Juveniles
Cecilia Naveira Pazos COLTERINA RZ Caballos 5 años
Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martínez IBERICO Caballos 7 años
Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martínez INDIO Adultos
Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martínez JAGERMEISTER Caballos 6 años
Alejandro Rey Salgueiros MIMOSA VDM Veteranos
Alejandro Rey Salgueiros TALAMACA 29,35% Copa - Amateur
Diego Lage Domínguez INDRETTO DL Caballos 5 años
Diego Lage Domínguez DREAMS DL Caballos 4 años
Paula Asla Testas CHIVAS-REGAL DU RUISSEAU Z Copa - Amateur
Lucas Barcia Iglesias RINSKE Copa - Ponis B
Santiago Grueiro Noche CASTER Caballos 6 años
Yago García Collar BELUGA 000 Caballos 7 años
Yago García Collar KLUUN Caballos 5 años
Yago García Collar ATLANTIK Copa - Amateur
Guillermo Araujo Campo CHAMAL DU TER Adultos
Guillermo Araujo Campo BLACK JACK JGF Caballos 6 años
Paula Araujo Campo CALAIS COCO Copa - Amateur
Iria Rodríguez Suárez UUNA DE BELUCHI Infantiles
Diego Freire Leira PONGO DE BELUCHI Ponis B
Martín Román Macías LITTLE ROCK HOPSCOTCH Ponis B
Ainara Román Macías GETINA C Juveniles
Carmen Domínguez Magdalena DAISY Ponis A
Eva Willmott Pérez BRASIL Copa - Juveniles
Pelayo González Sánchez BETTY 435 Ponis A
Pelayo González Sánchez KASIUS 435 Copa - Ponis A
Pelayo González Sánchez SILVERMOON Copa - Ponis B
Elena Vázquez Arrojo KASIUS 435 Copa - Ponis A
Julio González Sánchez IMPA 435 Ponis B
Julio González Sánchez NUIT SELINE 435 Ponis C
Julio González Sánchez PLUTO LG Copa - Ponis B
Carlota Rodríguez Oliveira BELLA BAMBINA 435 Copa - Ponis C
Mencia Molina Aba FAVORITO Copa - Ponis C
Daniel Figueroa Fraga KOWALSKI HIT 435 (EX JAQUETON) Copa - Ponis D
Eline Bandín Van Loon STUBBENHOF'S CAN BE GOOD Copa - Amateur
Gonzalo Criado Constenla MULAN Copa - Ponis A
Daniela Herrero Gómez MULAN Copa - Ponis A
Antonio Honrubia González FILIPO 14 Adultos
Antonio Honrubia González
Antonio Honrubia González JIMENA DE LIS Caballos 5 años
Antonio Honrubia González PESCARA VAN DE LOOISE HEIDE Caballos 5 años
Antonio Honrubia González
Antonio Honrubia González NAPOLEON Caballos 6 años
Groria Hevia Gómez JULANA GMB Caballos 6 años
Marta Vázquez Álvarez POLINA Copa - Juveniles
Serafín Rodríguez Domínguez ESTRELLA Veteranos
Emma Torres Franco O REY DE PRAVIA Copa - Juveniles
Saray Piñeiro Giraldo BANDOLERA Copa - Ponis C
Yara Chamorro Leiros PERKINGS Copa - Ponis B
Mateo Lindner del Río CAID D'AUDES Copa - Ponis B
Mateo Lindner del Río PICA PICA SUPREME Ponis A
Olivia Tapias Fernández CASSIOPEE RUMEL Infantiles
Rafael Tapias Fernández BENDY BOY Ponis B
Alejandra Álvarez Alonso GODIVA YAR Copa - Juveniles
Blanca Fdez.-Alvariño Estévez DORIEN VD EINDHOVEN Ponis C
Blanca Fdez.-Alvariño Estévez AGR TOULALAN Copa - Juveniles
Sara Alonso Rocha DARTAGO Infantiles
Alfonso Piñeiro Fernández LUCIO IR Caballos 5 años
Valeria Estévez Fdez-Alvariño LABANASIGH ROSALIE Copa - Ponis C
Pablo López Comesaña PERDIGON DE BELUCHI Copa - Ponis A
Santiago Reverendo López BELLA BAMBINA 435 Copa - Ponis C
Jessica Pérez Damea FARAON Copa - Ponis D
Celia Carrión San José JADE VAN DE NOTELAAR Copa - Amateur
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro AGR CONNECTICUT Caballos 4 años
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro AGR DREAMLAND Caballos 5 años
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro AGR TORONTO Caballos 4 años
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro AGR TROUBLE MAKER Caballos 6 años
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro CAPORAL D'ELLE Adultos
Patricia Fernández Patron CLASSIDA DOS ANXELES Copa - Amateur
Kamakshi-Shantia Bispo Torres QUIRONA GP. BOIS MADAME Z Adultos
Valeria Estévez Fdez-Alvariño LIVING BARELIERE Z Copa - Infantiles
Carmen Castro Rabade LUME DAS LEIRAS Infantiles
Carmen Castro Rabade FIFILL-C Copa - Infantiles
Hugo Vila Malvido SPYKE Copa - Ponis A
Lara Cristina Diego Gutiérrez ACTOR DE PRAVIA Copa - Amateur
Paola Sardina Pereira RAYO Copa - Jóvenes Jinetes
Carlota Castro Avendaño ESCULTURA Copa - Juveniles
Catuxa González Montero K. TABITA Copa - Ponis B
César Mérelo Rodríguez OTANEL DES RUELLES Veteranos
Cecilia Naveira Pazos CAPAN Z Copa - Amateur
Alexia Pérez Abollo NACENTE PH Copa - Jóvenes Jinetes
Hugo Carro Fervenza TAGADA DU CROISE Ponis A
Alvaro Adrián Díez Aradas CARUSO YAR Alevines
Iria Sobrino Rodríguez FREEDOM YAR Copa - Amateur
Adai Hernández Folgueira GINNA Ponis C
Amitai Hernández Folgueira BEAU DE GEEN Ponis B
Tiago Cavaco Santos DAVINCI Copa - Amateur
Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martínez JUANITO Caballos 6 años
Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martínez HURACAN Copa - Amateur
Carla Fernández Manso KOALA GOIHERRI Copa - Ponis C
Roi Calviño Rabon BOSTON VAN DE CADZANDHOEVE Copa - Amateur
Adrián Fernando Arenas Incio CORLEONE Copa - Amateur
Antonio Honrubia González STRIEWES CARLA Caballos 7 años
Pablo Abal Mosteiro VICTRIX Caballos 6 años
Pablo Abal Mosteiro VICTRIX Caballos 6 años
Paula Asla Testas CHIVAS-REGAL DU RUISSEAU Z Adultos
PROCESOS ELECTORAIS
LICENZAS
INSCRICIÓN CONCURSOS
EXAMES DE GALOPE