18-07-2020 - 18-07-2020 CET 0* / P Club Hípico Orense

Jinete Caballo Prueba
Sara Piñeiro Suárez BIRD DE TENSONIVES CET 0*
Isabel María Carrillo Paz ZIRALL DE BRION 50% CET 0*
Natalia Meijide Comesaña INDIA DEL ZAPILLO 25,76% CET 40 Km.
Pedro Gabriel Alarcao DEDE CET 40 Km.
Mª Pilar Corton Muinelo URSULA D'ABALUME CET 40 Km.
Cristopher González Alvite ABRIL SADACHA CET 40 Km.
David Santana García NAYA CET 0*
José Rodrigues López FURIA JK CET 40 Km.
Aroa Gómez Blanco DRACO CET 40 Km.
Ada Marina García García FLYKA D.G. 59,5% CET 40 Km.
José Costas Miguez LUCIFER CET 40 Km.
Uxia Rodríguez Carral DEBLA CET 40 Km.
María Rodríguez Carral EBBA CET 40 Km.
Martín Ogando Miranda LEO CET 40 Km.
Celestino Golan Mayo COLLIE CET 40 Km.
Sofía Izquierdo Somoza ZAFIR DE LASO CET 40 Km.
Manuel Casas López AMANECER CET 0*
María Amparo Santos Cabado ESCANDALO RG CET 0*
Lourdes López Real MIA CET 40 Km.
Ismael García Pérez TRUENO FP 50% CET 40 Km.
Pablo José López Sánchez NARLA DO MIÑO CET 40 Km.
Ivan García González ANTONIA CET 40 Km.
Félix Lorente Permuy OLIMEI CET 0*
Noelia García Ordóñez AB YADTH ARFAN CET 40 Km.
Sheila Silva Besada APOLO JG 15,21% CET 40 Km.
Jairo Fonseca Vázquez SACRO OR CET 0*
José Manuel Puertas Santos BLAS DE TERRON CET 40 Km.
Noelia García Ordóñez OGUN F.A. CET 40 Km.
Carlos Ferreiro Castro CHATI LB CET 0*
Ana Isabel Ramos Seoane BARINIA CET 0*
Sofía Pavón Fernández NOLITO CET 40 Km.
Marcos Varela Rois BONECA CET 40 Km.
Francisco Agoney Rodriguez Santana MELODIA CET 40 Km.
David Rodríguez Fernández NEIRA DO MIÑO CET 40 Km.
Abdelali Talaotou CHENOA AA 50% CET 40 Km.
Diego Martínez López TOSCA CET 0*
Ariadna Cascallana López FRODO BOZIFUEGO 79,24% CET 40 Km.
Xose Lareo Carmuega PERLA CET 0*
Paula Sampedro Dominguez VIRIATO CET 40 Km.
Rubén Barrio Bruzos DRACO CET 40 Km.
Ubaldo Javier Almeida Martínez DAMASQ KAA CET 40 Km.
Adrián Castañer Illanes FUENCARRAL CET 40 Km.
Laura Nieves Lorenzo AHZROUK TEOULERE CET 40 Km.
PROCESOS ELECTORAIS
LICENZAS
INSCRICIÓN CONCURSOS
EXAMES DE GALOPE