06-09-2018 - 09-09-2018 Campionato Galego de Saltos Centro Hípico Los Porches

Jinete Caballo Prueba
Zoe Romero Loureiro F.SKIPY IV Ponis A
Zoe Romero Loureiro PAULANK PINAMAR Ponis B
Zoe Romero Loureiro ALI BABA Ponis B
Auxiliadora Viñas Merino RATINA C Ponis B
Evelyn Arosa González CAMARON DE GEEN Ponis A
Lucas Barcia Iglesias OREO LG Ponis A
Adai Hernández Folgueira BEAU DE GEEN Ponis B
Amitai Hernández Folgueira PERLA Ponis A
Adai Hernández Folgueira CHARRO Alevines
Lara Carreira Diz RIFIFI DU GEVAUDAN Ponis C
Carla Fernández Manso FRICHI Ponis A
Carla Fernández Manso HASWELL ARROYO Ponis B
Daniela Herrero Gómez PERLA Ponis A
Blanca Fernandez-Alvariño Estévez LABANASIGH ROSALIE Ponis C
Saray Piñeiro Giraldo SPYKE Ponis A
Valeria Estévez Fdez-Alvariño PERLIET DE GEEN Ponis B
Daniel Pardo Barreiro RIVAGE DES MARVEILLES Infantiles
Pedro Ayan Torres COMTESS 160 Infantiles
Ainara Román Macías GETINA C Infantiles
Iria Varela Varela MUNAY Adultos
Rafael Tapias Villanueva PADINA L.P. Adultos
Olivia Tapias Fernández COYOTE CEM Alevines
Daniel Pardo Barreiro RIVAGE DES MARVEILLES Infantiles
Rafael Tapias Villanueva MAESTRO VAN DE BEEKHOEVE Adultos
Cristina Fernández Marcos CENTELLA VALME Infantiles
Jacobo Fontan García COLTAIRE Adultos
Antia Álvarez Vázquez ACHA DAS LEIRAS Juveniles
Alejandra Álvarez Alonso COMANCHE LADY Ponis C
Olivia Tapias Fernández COYOTE CEM Ponis D
Olivia Tapias Fernández PADINA L.P. Alevines
Mar Casadevall Salgado NOLAN Ponis D
Julio Mario González Robinson DAINO L.P. Adultos
Diego Ramos Maneiro BRISA DE MONTEMEAO Juveniles
Diego Ramos Maneiro CADDINGTON 4 Juveniles
Silvia Díaz Sanz VIVALDI DE SEMILLY Juveniles
Carlota Vázquez Arrojo CALETTAS COMICS LP Juveniles
Roi Calviño Rabon IROCO DE VILLAFRANCA Jóvenes Jinetes
Diego Ramos Maneiro TEXAS DE TREBOMPE Juveniles
Carlota Monteiro Infanzon GISELA Infantiles
Kamakshi-Shantia Bispo Torres HEIDY DE VALL Jóvenes Jinetes
Sara Mouco Fernández PEPITA Ponis D
Pablo Domínguez Piñón FALDO LL Adultos
Pablo Domínguez Piñón ELMIRA Adultos
Paula Mendivil Rodríguez PICASO Alevines
Lucía Moreira Blanco CASTIZA DIC Alevines
Víctor J. Pantin Cadilla ATLANTIK Adultos
Irene Vidal Rivera ASKARY (EX COKE) Alevines
María Honrubia Tortuero GENTILE LADY Alevines
María Honrubia Tortuero HAPPY Ponis D
Alejandro Otero González NALA Ponis B
Daniel Figueroa Fraga PLUTO LG Ponis B
Antonio Honrubia González CENTENDRO Adultos
Carmen Antelo García CHIO DE VALDEGRALLAS Infantiles
Carmen Castro Rabade LUME DAS LEIRAS Alevines
Emma Rodríguez Vázquez GIPSY Ponis C
José Luis Milán Dopico DULISCA Adultos
Roi Calviño Rabon ENJOY CR Jóvenes Jinetes
Cecilia Naveira Pazos CAPAN Z Jóvenes Jinetes
Javier González Fraga BATUK Adultos
Javier González Fraga WARRIOR Adultos
Mar Casadevall Salgado LOVE DE VALL Juveniles
Iria Rodríguez Suárez DONALD DE BELUCHI Ponis B
Iria Rodríguez Suárez CAPIOLA DE BELUCHI Alevines
Iria Rodríguez Suárez DUNA SIM 435 Ponis C
Belén Rodríguez Suárez PABLO DU COLOMBIER Juveniles
Diego Freire Leira PERDIGON DE BELUCHI Ponis A
Lola Nieto Vela SIMBA DE BELUCHI Ponis A
Lola Nieto Vela BLANQUITA Ponis B
Verónica Villamor Oltra ABBATIA DE PRAVIA Infantiles
Alvaro Vidal Rivera PRESUMIDA Ponis D
Pedro Estévez Villar LYSSA DE ALBION Infantiles
Macarena Jiménez de Cisneros Valle FANCIULLA ROUGE Alevines
Pedro Puente Fernández PICA PICA SUPREME Ponis A
Manuela López Barreiro DAISY DE BELUCHI Ponis C
Eire Picos Coira FURIA DA SEARA Ponis C
Claudia Deaño Sobrino CARBONERA Ponis A
Ylenia Mallo Noya CITAN Ponis C
Diego Lage Domínguez POUPEE DE JOUET Jóvenes Jinetes
Cristina Domato Rozamontes LILA DE QUIJAS Adultos
Eire Picos Coira DORA Ponis B
David Veloso Pérez PORTOS Z Jóvenes Jinetes
PROCESOS ELECTORAIS
LICENZAS
INSCRICIÓN CONCURSOS
EXAMES DE GALOPE