17-02-2018 - 17-02-2018 CET 0* / P / I Club Hípico Orense - Club Outeiro de Rei

Jinete Caballo Prueba
José Ignacio Redondo Rodríguez ZARA Promoción 40 Km.
José Luis Álvarez Raimondez KIPA PAZ DO MIÑO Promoción 60 Km.
José Ramón Vázquez Seijas ZAFIRO MISTERIO Promoción 40 Km.
Pablo López Barreiro ZARA MM Promoción 60 Km.
Pilar Expósito González SIGLO BEAUTY CET 0*
José Antonio Ramil García HADI-CO CET 0*
Antonio López Fernández BAGHEERA D'ABALUME Promoción 40 Km.
Jesús José Muñiz Piedra PENKUR KOSSACK CET 0*
Natalia Meijide Comesaña CORONELA CM CET 0*
Juan Carlos Mosquera Núñez KUCHI LUCUS Promoción 40 Km.
Rubén Pérez Sanjurjo BRUGAL LUCUS Promoción 40 Km.
José Miguel Rego Fernández BAHREIN AL ZARAQ Promoción 40 Km.
José Antonio Mato Miguelez VENTURA Promoción 40 Km.
Andrés Miniño García SAMIRA MH CET 0*
Sara Piñeiro Suárez PLATON Promoción 40 Km.
Isabel María Carrillo Paz TRA ITAMI Promoción 40 Km.
Brais Fontao Failde FINISTERRE N CET 0*
Marcos Puga Barreiro MUSTAFA FT Promoción 60 Km.
Nancy García Rodríguez SHAGYA ZOZO CET 0*
María Cardeso Vila DAYFA CET 0*
Camilo Lago Molares COT FUSIA Promoción 40 Km.
Florinda Pereiras Ríos AINARA Promoción 40 Km.
Lino Bello Caeiro GALAHAD DE LARACHI AA Promoción 40 Km.
Carmen Rosanella Caamaño ALCORZA Promoción 40 Km.
Jorge Albores Antelo TERRA Promoción 40 Km.
Sergio Pereira Marcos BRIYITTE Promoción 40 Km.
Ivan Lois Recuna ZAIRA JG Promoción 40 Km.
Pablo Gutiérrez Pereira FACO CET 0*
Pablo Díaz Corral ELENITA CET 0*
Óscar García Vila DANA Promoción 60 Km.
Lourdes López Real MACQUEEN Promoción 40 Km.
Jairo Corbelle Ferreiro VALTOR D'ABALUME CET 0*
Rocío Díaz Corton HEROINA D'ABALUME Promoción 40 Km.
Mª Pilar Corton Muinelo BALOO D'ABALUME Promoción 40 Km.
Héctor Manuel Rodríguez Ferreiro BAGDAD S.ELGUEA Promoción 40 Km.
Xose Lareo Carmuega GUINDA ADIT Promoción 40 Km.
Sofía Izquierdo Somoza ANWAR LATIFA Promoción 40 Km.
Fco.Javier Castro Silva TAIMI Promoción 40 Km.
Alberto Rivas Dos Santos CANDELERO Promoción 40 Km.
Martín Ogando Miranda GACELA Promoción 40 Km.
Félix Lorente Permuy BAYDA T.S. CET 0*
César Areal Ramos LLUVIA Promoción 60 Km.
José Costas Miguez TECLA Promoción 40 Km.
Ubaldo Javier Almeida Martínez TECLA Promoción 40 Km.
Óscar López Lugilde FUNDADOR CV 62,36% Promoción 60 Km.
José López Penalonga VELOZ IF Promoción 40 Km.
Víctor Valcarcel Pérez DANA Promoción 40 Km.
Adriana González Vázquez ANWAR LIRA Promoción 40 Km.
David Sanmarco Vigo COT-FIONA Promoción 60 Km.
Diego Vázquez Tato MEISTERIN LUCUS Promoción 40 Km.
Manuel Palmero González BIMBA CET 0*
María Amparo Santos Cabado LLUVIA JF CET 0*
Diego Martínez López RONALDO Promoción 40 Km.
Noelia Blanco Guerra XASTA Promoción 60 Km.
Ana Isabel Ramos Seoane VIRIATO Promoción 40 Km.
Paula López González ANDURIÑA CET 0*
Rogelio Víctor Azorín García FADO DE BOZOULS Promoción 40 Km.
Andrea López García ZINZAL CAS Promoción 60 Km.
Diego Vázquez Tato MILANA Promoción 40 Km.
PROCESOS ELECTORAIS
LICENZAS
INSCRICIÓN CONCURSOS
EXAMES DE GALOPE